REQUEST QUOTATE : info1@synergysystem.in

CORPORATE : +91-9941194119 | +91-9841746593

dell tape drive Price Available in Hyderabad, Telangana, Andhra Pradesh, Chennai

dell tape drive

Discover Latest dell tape drive Detailed Specifications

Dell 470 12468 LC LC 2M FC cable

DELL 470 12468 LC LC 2M FC CABLE

Overview:
  • The Converged Network Adapter Dual Port SFP Ethernet PCI-Express Network Interface Card from Dell is ideal for connecting your server to your network. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.
  • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
  • Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
  • Measures 2 meter in length
Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel

DELL 406 BBEL QLOGIC 2562 DUAL CHANNEL 8GB OPTICAL FIBRE CHANNEL

Overview:
The Qlogic 2562 Host Bus Adapter from Dell offers an exceptional performance and advanced management functionality that can shave days off installing and managing adapters. It is coupled with up to 1x better IOPS performance per watt, which makes Dell 8GB Fibre Channel (8GFC) host bus adapters the clear choice for the toughest virtualized, cloud and mission critical deployments.
Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller

DELL 405 AAES SAS 12GBPS HBA EXTERNAL CONTROLLER

Overview:
The SAS Host Bus Adapter from Dell offers an exceptional performance and advanced management functionality that can shave days off installing and managing adapters. It is coupled with up to 1x better IOPS performance per watt, which makes Dell 12GB Fibre Channel (12GFC) host bus adapters the clear choice for the toughest virtualized, cloud and mission critical deployments.